Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 17 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= ST Duplex
1 Filter(s) Selected
17 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= ST Duplex
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N302-30M
N302-30M - N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 100FT, ORANGE

2367868

N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 100FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ RM292.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
N302-15M
N302-15M - N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 50FT, ORANGE

2367867

N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 50FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ RM175.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 62.5µm / 125µm -
STST-6DTP020
STST-6DTP020 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 2M

2902161

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 2M

BEL

Each

1+ RM57.17 10+ RM51.95 25+ RM50.65 50+ RM46.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23060
SPC23060 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546289

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ RM236.93 2+ RM222.46 5+ RM206.00 10+ RM193.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 2mm -
SPC23060
SPC23060 - Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST  to ST

2395881

Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ RM232.80 2+ RM218.58 5+ RM202.41 10+ RM189.83 25+ RM185.48 50+ RM171.16 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 2mm -
STST-6DTP030
STST-6DTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 3M

2902162

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 3M

BEL

Each

1+ RM61.55 10+ RM55.97 25+ RM54.58 50+ RM50.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
STST-6DTP050
STST-6DTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 5M

2902163

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 5M

BEL

Each

1+ RM70.42 10+ RM64.01 25+ RM62.43 50+ RM57.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
N457-001-62
N457-001-62 - N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 1FT, ORANGE

2367744

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 1FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ RM168.46

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
STST-6DTP010
STST-6DTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 1M

2902160

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, ST DUPLEX, MM, 1M

BEL

Each

1+ RM52.73 10+ RM47.93 25+ RM46.72 50+ RM43.14

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
N457-001-50
N457-001-50 - N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 1FT, ORANGE

2367761

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 1FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ RM160.22

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 50µm / 125µm -
N318-10M
N318-10M - N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 33FT, ORANGE

2367839

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 33FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ RM122.68

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
N302-05M
N302-05M - N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 16FT, ORANGE

2367838

N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 16FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ RM95.22

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FPC-22030-10
FPC-22030-10 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

1219605

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

MOLEX PREMISE NETWORK

Each

Restricted Item
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FPC-22050-10
FPC-22050-10 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

1219606

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

MOLEX PREMISE NETWORK

Each

Restricted Item
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FPC-22010-10
FPC-22010-10 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

1219603

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

MOLEX PREMISE NETWORK

Each

Restricted Item
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FPC-22020-10
FPC-22020-10 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

1219604

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

MOLEX PREMISE NETWORK

Each

Restricted Item
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FPC-22010-00
FPC-22010-00 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

1219593

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST DUPLEX, ST DUPLEX

MOLEX PREMISE NETWORK

Each

Restricted Item
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -