STARTECH Fibre Optic Products

: 12 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= STARTECH
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
12 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= STARTECH
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Data Rate Max
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SFP10GSRST
SFP10GSRST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 10 Gbps

4068329

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 10 Gbps

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM1,522.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 10Gbps
GLCTST
GLCTST - GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER SFP

4292758

 
New product
Data Sheet
+
RoHS

GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER SFP

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM432.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-nm 1000Mbps
GLCTEST
GLCTEST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1000 Mbps

4291948

 
New product
Data Sheet
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1000 Mbps

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM497.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-nm 1000Mbps
SFP1000TXST
SFP1000TXST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1000 Mbps

4291949

 
New product
Data Sheet
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1000 Mbps

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM413.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-nm 1000Mbps
SFP100BFXST
SFP100BFXST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 155 Mbps

4291950

 
New product
Data Sheet
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 155 Mbps

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM355.81

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 155Mbps
SFPC1110
SFPC1110 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps

4291951

 
New product
Data Sheet
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM362.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-nm 1.25Gbps
J4859CST
J4859CST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

3957267

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM453.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 1000Mbps
J9151A-ST
J9151A-ST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 10 Gbps, Startech SFP Modules

3929199

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 10 Gbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM1,480.99

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 10Gbps
JD092B-ST
JD092B-ST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 10 Gbps, Startech SFP Modules

3929200

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 10 Gbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM1,173.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 10Gbps
SFPGESST
SFPGESST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

3957266

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM351.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 1000Mbps
SFPG1320C
SFPG1320C - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

3957268

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM451.88

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 1000Mbps
J4858CST
J4858CST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

3957265

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM385.53

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 1000Mbps