Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 46 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
No Filters Applied
46 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 46 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Top Suppliers
A to Z
Reset
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-709SMZ
AFBR-709SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

2358224

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.465V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 31 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: (SG stock) Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
  • 174 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 12/2/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.465V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps
Product Range SFP+ Family

205

1+ RM378.74 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM378.74

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10.313Gbps SFP+ Family
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 680 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: (SG stock) Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
  • 908 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 11/25/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
Product Range -

1,588

1+ RM165.25 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM165.25

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
AFBR-5921ALZ
AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

2497331

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 15 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: (SG stock) Order before 16:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
  • 44 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 11/25/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps
Product Range -

59

1+ RM153.88 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM153.88

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 2.125Gbps -
ABCU-5731ARZ
ABCU-5731ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

2358218

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 22 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 12/2/19

Wavelength Typ -
Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
Product Range -

22

1+ RM413.11 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM413.11

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 3.3VDC 1.25Gbps -
AFBR-5972Z
AFBR-5972Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

2070243

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

Wavelength Typ 650nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 100Mbps

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 18 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

Wavelength Typ 650nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 100Mbps
Product Range -

18

1+ RM115.06 Price For 5+ RM108.27 Price For 10+ RM101.17 Price For 25+ RM88.99 Price For 50+ RM83.26 Price For 100+ RM80.52 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ RM115.06 5+ RM108.27 10+ RM101.17 25+ RM88.99 50+ RM83.26 100+ RM80.52 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 3.3V 100Mbps -
AFBR-5803TZ
AFBR-5803TZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450068

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

Wavelength Typ 1300nm
Supply Voltage 5V
Data Rate Max 100Mbps

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 106 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

Wavelength Typ 1300nm
Supply Voltage 5V
Data Rate Max 100Mbps
Product Range -

106

1+ RM138.06 Price For 5+ RM129.94 Price For 10+ RM121.41 Price For 20+ RM106.80 Price For 50+ RM99.92 Price For 100+ RM96.58 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ RM138.06 5+ RM129.94 10+ RM121.41 20+ RM106.80 50+ RM99.92 100+ RM96.58 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
AFBR-57B4APZ
AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

2917843

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 50Mbaud

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 45 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
Product Range -

45

1+ RM208.86 Price For 10+ RM196.17 Price For 20+ RM189.83 Price For 50+ RM187.96 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM208.86 10+ RM196.17 20+ RM189.83 50+ RM187.96

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
HFBR-5911LZ
HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

1247689

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 9 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 12/2/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
Product Range -

9

1+ RM258.32 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM258.32

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
SFP-FXM/LC-AE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

2893508

ADVANTECH - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Product Range SFP Series

+ See all product info

ADVANTECH 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 6 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max -
Product Range SFP Series

6

1+ RM381.52 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ RM381.52

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
AFBR-59E4APZ
AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

2393416

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3VDC

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 19 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 90 will be available for delivery on 11/2/19
  • 90 will be available for delivery on 12/14/19
  • More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range -

    19

    1+ RM233.13 Price For 5+ RM213.14 Price For 10+ RM206.49 Price For 20+ RM198.86 Price For 50+ RM189.83 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM233.13 5+ RM213.14 10+ RM206.49 20+ RM198.86 50+ RM189.83

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3VDC - -
    GMFIBER-SFP-500
    GMFIBER-SFP-500 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    3218976

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    RED LION CONTROLS - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    RED LION CONTROLS 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/7/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range Sixnet Series

    1

    1+ RM1,590.81 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM1,590.81

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps Sixnet Series
    AFBR-57F5PZ
    AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    2497332

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 6 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 11/25/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps
    Product Range -

    6

    1+ RM318.10 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM318.10

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
    AFBR-59F3Z
    AFBR-59F3Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    3014799

     
    New product
    Data Sheet
    +
    RoHS

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 148 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps
    Product Range -

    148

    1+ RM103.19 Price For 5+ RM97.12 Price For 10+ RM90.75 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM103.19 5+ RM97.12 10+ RM90.75

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
    AFBR-59F2Z
    AFBR-59F2Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    2917738

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 124 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud
    Product Range -

    124

    1+ RM103.19 Price For 5+ RM97.12 Price For 10+ RM90.75 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM103.19 5+ RM97.12 10+ RM90.75

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 250Mbaud -
    AFBR-5803AQZ
    AFBR-5803AQZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    2917737

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 10 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range AFBR-5800Z Series

    10

    1+ RM150.86 Price For 5+ RM141.92 Price For 10+ RM132.63 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM150.86 5+ RM141.92 10+ RM132.63

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 3.3V 100Mbps AFBR-5800Z Series
    AFBR-5803AZ
    AFBR-5803AZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    9450041

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 74 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    74

    1+ RM151.87 Price For 5+ RM142.90 Price For 10+ RM133.53 Price For 20+ RM117.51 Price For 50+ RM109.91 Price For 100+ RM106.27 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM151.87 5+ RM142.90 10+ RM133.53 20+ RM117.51 50+ RM109.91 100+ RM106.27 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893509

    ADVANTECH - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Product Range SFP Series

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range SFP Series

    4

    1+ RM480.54 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM480.54

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
    HFBR-5963ALZ
    HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247692

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 34 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    34

    1+ RM239.35 Price For 5+ RM218.83 Price For 10+ RM211.99 Price For 20+ RM204.13 Price For 50+ RM194.90 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM239.35 5+ RM218.83 10+ RM211.99 20+ RM204.13 50+ RM194.90

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-5803ATZ
    AFBR-5803ATZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    2917785

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range AFBR-5800Z Series

    4

    1+ RM144.28 Price For 5+ RM135.76 Price For 10+ RM126.86 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM144.28 5+ RM135.76 10+ RM126.86

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps AFBR-5800Z Series
    AFBR-59SMI2Z
    AFBR-59SMI2Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    2917848

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 190 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud
    Product Range -

    190

    1+ RM147.87 Price For 5+ RM139.13 Price For 10+ RM130.02 Price For 25+ RM114.37 Price For 50+ RM107.03 Price For 100+ RM105.95 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM147.87 5+ RM139.13 10+ RM130.02 25+ RM114.37 50+ RM107.03 100+ RM105.95 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 250Mbaud -
    AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
    AFBR-59E4APZ-HT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917847

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 50 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    50

    1+ RM287.92 Price For 5+ RM263.24 Price For 10+ RM255.02 Price For 20+ RM245.56 Price For 50+ RM244.35 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM287.92 5+ RM263.24 10+ RM255.02 20+ RM245.56 50+ RM244.35

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-59E4APZC
    AFBR-59E4APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917846

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 70 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    70

    1+ RM250.62 Price For 10+ RM235.41 Price For 20+ RM227.81 Price For 50+ RM225.55 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM250.62 10+ RM235.41 20+ RM227.81 50+ RM225.55

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-57E6APZ-HT
    AFBR-57E6APZ-HT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917845

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 18 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    18

    1+ RM225.70 Price For 5+ RM213.80 Price For 10+ RM203.13 Price For 20+ RM183.52 Price For 50+ RM181.70 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM225.70 5+ RM213.80 10+ RM203.13 20+ RM183.52 50+ RM181.70

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-57E6APZC
    AFBR-57E6APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917844

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 54 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/6/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    54

    1+ RM215.83 Price For 10+ RM202.71 Price For 20+ RM196.17 Price For 50+ RM194.23 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM215.83 10+ RM202.71 20+ RM196.17 50+ RM194.23

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-5715PZ
    AFBR-5715PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    2497334

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 33 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
    Available until stock is exhausted
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    33

    1+ RM164.56 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    Available until stock is exhausted

    1+ RM164.56

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -