You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

 
 

SRC-9-LCLC

Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

SRC-9-LCLC - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
SRC-9-LCLC
Order Code:
2931203
Product Range
CertiFiber Pro Series
Technical Datasheet:
SRC-9-LCLC   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
Singlemode Test Reference Cord

:
Fluke CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Optical Loss Test Modules

:
CertiFiber Pro Series

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (2)

Product Overview

  • Single mode test reference cord
  • LC/LC connector type

Available for back order

More stock available to supplier lead times which is approximately 12/7/20

Notify me when back in stock

RM286.82

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ RM286.82
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange