Fibre Optic Products

: 10 Products Found
Filter Layout:
1 Filter(s) Selected
10 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Data Rate Max

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Data Rate Max
= 1.25Gbps
 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Data Transmission Distance Data Rate Max
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
HFBR-5911LZ
HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

1247689

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

FOXCONN

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 10 more will be available on 8/9/20
  • More stock available week commencing 9/28/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    2 In stock

    1+ RM314.04 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM314.04

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - 1.25Gbps
    HFBR-5963ALZ
    HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247692

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    BROADCOM

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 61 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 2/8/21

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    61 In stock

    1+ RM248.91 Price For 5+ RM227.57 Price For 10+ RM220.46 Price For 20+ RM212.29 Price For 50+ RM202.69 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM248.91 5+ RM227.57 10+ RM220.46 20+ RM212.29 50+ RM202.69

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm - 1.25Gbps
    GMFIBER-SFP-500
    GMFIBER-SFP-500 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    3218976

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    RED LION CONTROLS

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    RED LION CONTROLS 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 8/3/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    1 In stock

    1+ RM1,232.15 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM1,232.15

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - 1.25Gbps
    ABCU-5731ARZ
    ABCU-5731ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    2358218

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 20 more will be available on 9/20/20
  • More stock available week commencing 9/28/20 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ -
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    1+ RM428.24 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ RM428.24

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1.25Gbps
    HFBR-57E0LZ
    HFBR-57E0LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247686

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    BROADCOM

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm - 1.25Gbps
    HFBR-5963LZ
    HFBR-5963LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247693

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    BROADCOM

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm - 1.25Gbps
    ABCU-5710RZ
    ABCU-5710RZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247606

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    BROADCOM

    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ -
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1.25Gbps
    ABCU-5740ARZ
    ABCU-5740ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    2358221

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ -
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1.25Gbps
    AFBR-5715PZ
    AFBR-5715PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    2497334

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - 1.25Gbps
    ABCU-5730ARZ
    ABCU-5730ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    2358217

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ -
    Data Transmission Distance -
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1.25Gbps