88537 Series Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 9 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Product Range
= 88537 Series
1 Filter(s) Selected
9 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Find a huge range of 88537 Series Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies at element14. We stock a wide range of Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies, such as BUCCANEER 4000 , Opti-Core Series , Buccaneer 6000 , FullAXS Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies from the worlds top manufacturers: MOLEX & more.
Filter Applied
Product Range
= 88537 Series
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
885374510
885374510 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 10 m

3884599

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 10 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM511.18 5+ RM418.91 10+ RM405.84

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885374505
885374505 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 5 m

3884598

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 5 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM204.44 5+ RM199.01 10+ RM192.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885373505
885373505 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 5 m

3884593

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 5 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM259.40 5+ RM258.82 10+ RM243.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885374501
885374501 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

3884596

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM213.67 5+ RM175.10 10+ RM169.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885371501
885371501 - Fibre Optic Cable, Singlemode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

3884587

Fibre Optic Cable, Singlemode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM200.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 2mm 88537 Series
885373503
885373503 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 3 m

3884592

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 3 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM244.08 5+ RM200.03 10+ RM193.79

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885374503
885374503 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 3 m

3884597

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 3 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM255.49 5+ RM209.38 10+ RM202.85

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885373510
885373510 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 10 m

3884595

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 10 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM135.18 5+ RM130.59 10+ RM127.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series
885373501
885373501 - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

3884591

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ RM200.57 5+ RM200.13 10+ RM188.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm 88537 Series