Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerLITTELFUSE
Manufacturer Part NoRF4127-000Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time10 weeks
Order Code4722595
Product RangePolySwitch 2Pro Series
Your Part Number
250 In Stock
Need more?
250 Delivery in 4-5 Business Days(US stock)
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | RM7.360 |
| 10+ | RM5.820 |
| 25+ | RM5.390 |
| 50+ | RM4.910 |
| 100+ | RM4.420 |
| 500+ | RM3.910 |
| 1000+ | RM3.360 |
| 2500+ | RM3.220 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
RM7.36
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerLITTELFUSE
Manufacturer Part NoRF4127-000Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time10 weeks
Order Code4722595
Product RangePolySwitch 2Pro Series
Product RangePolySwitch 2Pro Series
Voltage Rating260VDC
Holding Current150mA
Trip Current300mA
Time to Trip3s
Fuse ShapeRound
Current Rating Max-
Lead Spacing0.1"
Diameter0.47"
Length-
Thickness0.26"
Height0.59"
Operating Temperature Min-
Operating Temperature Max-
Automotive Qualification Standard-
SVHCTo Be Advised
Technical Specifications
Product Range
PolySwitch 2Pro Series
Holding Current
150mA
Time to Trip
3s
Current Rating Max
-
Diameter
0.47"
Thickness
0.26"
Operating Temperature Min
-
Automotive Qualification Standard
-
Voltage Rating
260VDC
Trip Current
300mA
Fuse Shape
Round
Lead Spacing
0.1"
Length
-
Height
0.59"
Operating Temperature Max
-
SVHC
To Be Advised
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
Country of Origin:
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried outCountry of Origin:China
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried out
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried outCountry of Origin:China
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried out
Tariff No:0
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:NLR
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:To Be Advised
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
Weight (kg):.001814
